Belden

Shielded Cable

View All
Belden  8760-0601000
Belden 8760-0601000
₹62.00
Belden  1213A
Belden 1213A
₹800.00
Belden  1321SB
Belden 1321SB
₹60,695.00
Belden  8641
Belden 8641
₹10,550.00

Profibus PA Cables

View All
Belden  3076F Local Armored Cable
Belden 3076F Local Armored Cable
₹115.00
Belden  3077F
Belden 3077F
₹21,350.00
Belden YJ57084 Profibus PA / Foundation Fieldbus cable
Belden YJ57084Profibus PA / Foundat...
₹65,000.00
Belden 3076ELS Profibus PA / Foundation Fieldbus Armored cable
Belden 3076ELS Profibus PA / Found...
₹18,000.00

RS485 Cables

View All
Belden YJ70124 Modbus/ RS485 cable
Belden YJ70124 Modbus/ RS485 cable
₹78,000.00
Belden  3105A
Belden 3105A
₹37,500.00
Belden  3107A
Belden 3107A
₹48,800.00
Belden  9841
Belden 9841
₹22,570.00

Devicenet Cables

View All
Belden YJ72682 Modbus/ RS485 Armored cable
Belden YJ72682 Modbus/ RS485 Armore...
₹110,000.00
Belden  3082A
Belden 3082A
₹80,825.00

Coaxial / Twin-axial Cable

View All
Belden  8723-0601000
Belden 8723-0601000
₹46.00
Belden 83003-0101000 Hook-up/Lead-UL AWM Style 1213
Belden 83003-0101000 Hook-up/Lead-U...
₹59,292.00
Belden  8218 Co Axial cable
Belden 8218 Co Axial cable
₹13,700.00
Belden  8241F Co Axial cable
Belden 8241F Co Axial cable
₹30,500.00

Teflon Hook Up wire

View All
Belden 83003-0101000 Hook-up/Lead-UL AWM Style 1213
Belden 83003-0101000 Hook-up/Lead-U...
₹59,292.00
Belden  83045-0021000
Belden 83045-0021000
₹32.00
Belden  83045-0091000
Belden 83045-0091000
₹32.00
Belden  83003-002
Belden 83003-002
₹65,100.00

Hook Up wire

View All
Belden  83045-0101000
Belden 83045-0101000
₹32.00
Belden YJ53453-BL Hook-up wire blue (1 sqmm)
Belden YJ53453-BL Hook-up wire blue...
₹1,600.00
Belden YJ53453-GR Hook-up wire green (1 sqmm)
Belden YJ53453-GR Hook-up wire gree...
₹1,600.00
Belden YJ53453-YL/GR Hook-up wire yellow / green (1 sqmm)
Belden YJ53453-YL/GR Hook-up wire y...
₹1,600.00

Unshielded Cable

View All
Belden  5500UE
Belden 5500UE
₹7,625.00
Belden  5502UE-0091000
Belden 5502UE-0091000
₹9,150.00
Belden  8619
Belden 8619
₹2,250.00

Networking Cable

View All
Belden YJ55176 Profibus PA / Foundation Fieldbus Armored cable
Belden YJ55176 Profibus PA / Founda...
₹27,500.00
Belden 9463-0.9GI-AR Blue Hose Armored cable
Belden 9463-0.9GI-AR Blue Hose Armo...
₹16,500.00
Belden  1300SB CAT5e Cable
Belden 1300SB CAT5e Cable
₹23,790.00
Belden 1624P CAT5e Cable
Belden 1624P CAT5e Cable
₹36,905.00

Profibus DP Cables

View All
Belden  3079A
Belden 3079A
₹100.00
Belden YJ57083 Profibus DP cable
Belden YJ57083 Profibus DP cable
₹50,000.00
Belden YJ72257 Profibus DP Armored cable
Belden YJ72257 Profibus DP Armored ...
₹32,500.00
Belden  3079A-0.9GI-AR
Belden 3079A-0.9GI-AR
₹33,750.00

Transceiver 10BASE5

View All
Belden 1422A RS232/485 cable
Belden 1422A RS232/485 cable
₹21,350.00

Blue Hose Cables

View All
Belden  9892
Belden 9892
₹33,550.00
Belden  9463-J22U
Belden 9463-J22U
₹5,740.00

Audio / Video Cable

View All
Belden  1802B
Belden 1802B
₹34,160.00

Fiber Optics Cable

View All
Belden  9774
Belden 9774
₹115,900.00
Belden YJ72327 ADSS cable
Belden YJ72327 ADSS cable
₹150,000.00
Belden NYGU62BA006BK 6 fiber Multimode fiber cable
Belden NYGU62BA006BK 6 fiber Multim...
₹45,000.00
Belden NYGU62BA004BK 4 fiber Multimode fiber cable
Belden NYGU62BA004BK 4 fiber Multim...
₹8,400.00

Paired Cables

View All
Belden  9774
Belden 9774
₹115,900.00

Power & Control Tray Cable

View All
Belden BAGU62QA006BK 6 fiber Multimode fiber cable
Belden BAGU62QA006BK 6 fiber Multim...
₹200,000.00
Belden  9363
Belden 9363
₹21,000.00

Ethernet Patch Cord

View All
Belden 1 Mtr-CAT-5E STP Patch Cord With Blue PVC Jacket
Belden 1 Mtr-CAT-5E STP Patch Cord ...
₹99.00 ₹129.00
Belden 2 Mtr-CAT-5E STP Patch Cord With Blue PVC Jacket
Belden 2 Mtr-CAT-5E STP Patch Cord ...
₹159.00 ₹199.00
Belden 2 Mtr-CAT-5E UTP Patch Cord With Grey PVC Jacket
Belden 2 Mtr-CAT-5E UTP Patch Cord ...
₹99.00 ₹149.00
Belden 3 Mtr-CAT-5E STP Patch Cord With Blue PVC Jacket
Belden 3 Mtr-CAT-5E STP Patch Cord ...
₹229.00 ₹279.00

Fiber Patch Cord

View All
Belden 2 Mtr ST-ST OM1 MM Aqua Patch Cord
Belden 2 Mtr ST-ST OM1 MM Aqua Patc...
₹699.00 ₹899.00
Belden 2 Mtr ST-ST OM1 MM Duplex Orange Patch Cord
Belden 2 Mtr ST-ST OM1 MM Duplex Or...
₹699.00 ₹899.00
New
Belden 2 Mtr ST-ST SM Green Duplex Patch Cord
Belden 2 Mtr ST-ST SM Green Duplex ...
₹849.00 ₹1,299.00
Belden 2 Mtr ST-ST SM Yellow Duplex Patch Cord
Belden 2 Mtr ST-ST SM Yellow Duplex...
₹849.00 ₹1,299.00