6 Pc(s) In Stock
SKU
PFSSTST002MR3XG

Belden 2 Mtr ST-ST SM Green Duplex Patch Cord

Special Price ₹849.00 For 1 Pc(s) Regular Price ₹1,299.00
( Price exclusive of GST )
Request For Higher Quantity Quotation
Other Available Option
  • PFSSTST002MR3XG
  • 90011000
  • Belden
  • Pc(s)
  • No
  • GST 18%
  • China
Product Specification
  • Fiber Type : OS2
  • Insertion Loss : ≤ 0.3dB @ 1310nm
  • Return Loss : ≥ 50dB @ 1310nm
  • Connector 1 : ST
  • Connector 2 : ST
  • Length : 2 Mtr
  • Fire Rating : Riser
  • Cable Construction : Duplex Zipcord 3.0mm
  • Polarity : A/B(Cross)
  • Color : Green